R6 Siege stats
vsam.
PCLevel 1,264
Champion 1
5,733 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.
Operator stats
| Azami DEF | 2,692 | 55.9% | 1.15 | 2,234 | 58.7% | 638h |
| LesionDEF | 1,596 | 56.9% | 1.24 | 1,429 | 61.9% | 348h |
| ThermiteATK | 1,525 | 47.7% | 1.07 | 1,169 | 52.6% | 416h |
| SolisDEF | 1,484 | 57.2% | 1.24 | 1,329 | 64.8% | 267h |
| BlackbeardATK | 1,465 | 51.6% | 1.00 | 1,055 | 36.9% | 419h |
| GrimATK | 1,385 | 48.2% | 1.03 | 1,035 | 51.2% | 471h |
| AshATK | 1,381 | 46.6% | 1.13 | 1,191 | 59.3% | 360h |
| MiraDEF | 1,348 | 59.9% | 1.52 | 1,288 | 63.7% | 386h |
| SledgeATK | 1,335 | 44.9% | 1.08 | 1,101 | 50.1% | 217h |
| MuteDEF | 1,334 | 60.4% | 1.28 | 1,168 | 49.4% | 393h |
| JägerDEF | 1,231 | 55.0% | 1.13 | 1,027 | 54.9% | 273h |
| BanditDEF | 1,175 | 58.7% | 1.26 | 1,037 | 54.5% | 329h |
| AceATK | 1,141 | 50.0% | 1.18 | 932 | 54.0% | 262h |
| KaidDEF | 977 | 56.9% | 1.25 | 806 | 35.5% | 285h |
| FinkaATK | 977 | 43.7% | 1.06 | 802 | 59.4% | 236h |
| WamaiDEF | 974 | 57.4% | 1.21 | 828 | 68.0% | 242h |
| LionATK | 948 | 48.1% | 0.97 | 708 | 36.2% | 265h |
| DokkaebiATK | 891 | 45.3% | 1.09 | 721 | 49.1% | 282h |
| BuckATK | 885 | 42.3% | 0.91 | 652 | 49.7% | 207h |
| MelusiDEF | 863 | 59.1% | 1.40 | 826 | 64.8% | 298h |
| FenrirDEF | 840 | 59.4% | 1.20 | 702 | 58.4% | 234h |
| WardenDEF | 833 | 58.6% | 1.30 | 757 | 61.0% | 281h |
| TwitchATK | 812 | 47.7% | 1.13 | 638 | 41.4% | 274h |
| MaverickATK | 752 | 45.4% | 0.98 | 553 | 51.9% | 182h |
| MontagneATK | 714 | 50.8% | 0.78 | 401 | 50.4% | 239h |
| GoyoDEF | 701 | 58.6% | 1.15 | 566 | 61.0% | 231h |
| ThornDEF | 667 | 60.1% | 1.35 | 613 | 53.7% | 168h |
| DocDEF | 667 | 58.5% | 1.20 | 576 | 74.3% | 200h |
| HibanaATK | 662 | 46.2% | 1.08 | 508 | 50.6% | 188h |
| GridlockATK | 648 | 45.8% | 1.11 | 530 | 55.3% | 148h |
| SmokeDEF | 600 | 60.7% | 1.19 | 477 | 55.8% | 200h |
| AruniDEF | 580 | 57.9% | 1.39 | 534 | 46.6% | 207h |
| JackalATK | 564 | 46.5% | 1.15 | 486 | 55.1% | 115h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 556 | 59.0% | 1.22 | 463 | 56.8% | 186h |
| DeimosATK | 551 | 46.1% | 0.97 | 404 | 32.9% | 198h |
| NomadATK | 544 | 47.8% | 1.22 | 457 | 45.1% | 163h |
| IQATK | 539 | 46.4% | 1.24 | 486 | 49.8% | 171h |
| IanaATK | 534 | 44.4% | 1.07 | 453 | 54.5% | 49h |
| ThatcherATK | 500 | 44.2% | 1.14 | 423 | 50.8% | 146h |
| ZofiaATK | 492 | 49.4% | 1.19 | 425 | 48.0% | 118h |
| TubarãoDEF | 477 | 55.6% | 1.12 | 371 | 37.5% | 175h |
| BlitzATK | 465 | 45.8% | 0.75 | 278 | 45.3% | 157h |
| CastleDEF | 462 | 52.8% | 1.06 | 370 | 51.1% | 153h |
| RamATK | 436 | 53.4% | 1.17 | 344 | 50.3% | 105h |
| CapitãoATK | 331 | 45.9% | 0.79 | 209 | 43.5% | 118h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 305 | 59.3% | 1.53 | 295 | 56.3% | 41h |
| FrostDEF | 303 | 55.1% | 1.13 | 259 | 60.6% | 89h |
| BravaATK | 291 | 48.1% | 1.26 | 254 | 49.2% | 98h |
| ElaDEF | 281 | 58.4% | 1.25 | 256 | 72.7% | 82h |
| FuzeATK | 266 | 45.5% | 1.02 | 202 | 50.5% | 90h |
| MozzieDEF | 265 | 48.3% | 1.00 | 204 | 60.3% | 61h |
| ClashDEF | 244 | 52.0% | 0.85 | 136 | 60.3% | 66h |
| OsaATK | 243 | 42.4% | 0.93 | 165 | 55.1% | 33h |
| YingATK | 209 | 48.8% | 0.92 | 147 | 52.4% | 58h |
| FloresATK | 198 | 47.0% | 1.10 | 155 | 51.0% | 75h |
| OryxDEF | 189 | 59.8% | 0.91 | 139 | 59.7% | 55h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 188 | 46.3% | 1.24 | 174 | 54.6% | 71h |
| ZeroATK | 186 | 54.8% | 1.27 | 163 | 48.5% | 49h |
| VigilDEF | 171 | 58.5% | 1.00 | 134 | 35.8% | 58h |
| TachankaDEF | 153 | 55.6% | 1.22 | 126 | 43.6% | 47h |
| AlibiDEF | 135 | 45.9% | 1.00 | 104 | 64.4% | 32h |
| AmaruATK | 120 | 41.7% | 0.97 | 94 | 54.3% | 22h |
| GlazATK | 119 | 48.7% | 1.32 | 116 | 31.9% | 46h |
| SkopósDEF | 116 | 62.9% | 1.66 | 131 | 55.0% | 46h |
| StrikerATK | 112 | 46.4% | 1.45 | 107 | 46.7% | 44h |
| PulseDEF | 107 | 52.3% | 0.91 | 77 | 44.2% | 33h |
| RauoraATK | 100 | 53.0% | 0.90 | 64 | 28.1% | 38h |
| EchoDEF | 72 | 63.9% | 0.89 | 41 | 56.1% | 18h |
| RookDEF | 66 | 69.7% | 1.53 | 69 | 73.9% | 18h |
| SensATK | 62 | 51.6% | 0.96 | 46 | 28.3% | 21h |
| KaliATK | 61 | 32.8% | 0.81 | 43 | 34.9% | 17h |
| DenariDEF | 60 | 70.0% | 1.27 | 47 | 83.0% | 21h |
| KapkanDEF | 50 | 56.0% | 1.05 | 40 | 45.0% | 13h |
| NøkkATK | 49 | 42.9% | 1.00 | 40 | 42.5% | 5h |
| MaestroDEF | 44 | 50.0% | 1.06 | 36 | 52.8% | 16h |
| CaveiraDEF | 41 | 73.2% | 1.36 | 38 | 7.9% | 11h |
| SentryDEF | 34 | 52.9% | 0.89 | 25 | 64.0% | 14h |
| NoorDEF | 15 | 60.0% | 1.09 | 12 | 58.3% | 4h |