R6 Siege stats
uherick_
PCLevel 244
Platinum 5
3,016 RP
Updated just now
8 profile views
Operator stats
| KaliATK | 124 | 50.0% | 1.42 | 115 | 22.6% | 29h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 99 | 56.6% | 1.33 | 88 | 39.8% | 20h |
| PulseDEF | 62 | 67.7% | 1.62 | 63 | 9.5% | 14h |
| HibanaATK | 60 | 50.0% | 1.45 | 61 | 37.7% | 13h |
| AruniDEF | 51 | 60.8% | 1.00 | 33 | 33.3% | 12h |
| SledgeATK | 43 | 60.5% | 1.55 | 45 | 35.6% | 12h |
| ThatcherATK | 35 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 27 | 29.6% | 10h |
| FrostDEF | 30 | 66.7% | 1.75 | 35 | 34.3% | 6h |
| CaveiraDEF | 27 | 74.1% | 0.94 | 17 | 0.0% | 6h |
| ElaDEF | 25 | 60.0% | 1.50 | 21 | 52.4% | 7h |
| NomadATK | 12 | 41.7% | 1.00 | 9 | 33.3% | 3h |
| ThornDEF | 12 | 66.7% | 2.43 | 17 | 47.1% | 5h |
| AceATK | 11 | 27.3% | 0.64 | 7 | 28.6% | 4h |
| NøkkATK | 11 | 72.7% | 2.20 | 11 | 36.4% | 4h |
| LionATK | 10 | 50.0% | 0.63 | 5 | 20.0% | 5h |
| BlackbeardATK | 9 | 44.4% | 0.25 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h |
| SmokeDEF | 8 | 50.0% | 0.13 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 2.20 | 11 | 54.5% | 1h |
| Azami DEF | 7 | 57.1% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 6 | 66.7% | 1.25 | 5 | 20.0% | 2h |
| EchoDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h |
| ZofiaATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| AmaruATK | 4 | 25.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| WardenDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| AshATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| ThermiteATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 3 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| DeimosATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 3 | 33.3% | 2.50 | 5 | 20.0% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| BlitzATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KaidDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| ClashDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| JägerDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| TwitchATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TubarãoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| RamATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GrimATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LesionDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| OsaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MontagneATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FloresATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| StrikerATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |