R6 Siege stats
syk
PCLevel 565
Champion 1
5,497 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,046 RP
Y11S2 · System Override · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
3,570 MMR
Y7S3 · Brutal Swarm · 35 matches
Best K/D season
1.43
Y9S2 · New Blood · 56 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,497 RP | Champion 15,605 RP | 344 / 94 | 78.5% | 1.28 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 15,895 RP | Champion 16,046 RP | 440 / 321 | 57.7% | 1.27 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Diamond 24,336 RP | Champion4,632 RP | 194 / 203 | 48.9% | 1.42 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Bronze 41,681 RP | Bronze 41,681 RP | 6 / 7 | 46.2% | 0.91 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Diamond 44,152 RP | Diamond 44,195 RP | 49 / 45 | 52.1% | 1.36 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Diamond 24,327 RP | Diamond 24,327 RP | 66 / 77 | 46.2% | 1.04 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Diamond 24,319 RP | Diamond 24,367 RP | 101 / 65 | 60.5% | 1.16 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Platinum 33,234 RP | Platinum 33,253 RP | 42 / 65 | 37.8% | 1.12 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Bronze 21,844 RP | Bronze 11,961 RP | 8 / 18 | 30.8% | 0.94 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Emerald 33,705 RP | Emerald 33,706 RP | 29 / 27 | 51.8% | 1.43 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,500 RP | Champion4,619 RP | 96 / 59 | 60.4% | 1.28 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Bronze 51,504 RP | Bronze 51,512 RP | 5 / 14 | 26.3% | 0.96 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,666 RP | Champion4,666 RP | 160 / 105 | 59.9% | 1.05 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Emerald 33,700 RP | Diamond 54,025 RP | 130 / 145 | 46.8% | 0.94 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Bronze 51,500 RP | Bronze 51,539 RP | 5 / 12 | 27.8% | 0.69 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Diamond 44,165 RP | Diamond 24,332 RP | 214 / 193 | 52.2% | 1.04 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 3,354 MMR | 3,570 MMR | 20 / 15 | 57.1% | 0.93 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 3,394 MMR | 3,515 MMR | 103 / 89 | 53.1% | 0.96 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 3,086 MMR | 3,410 MMR | 68 / 65 | 50.4% | 0.79 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 2,928 MMR | 3,286 MMR | 180 / 178 | 50.0% | 0.95 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 2,468 MMR | 2,800 MMR | 46 / 46 | 48.9% | 1.04 |
| Y6S2North Star | 3,287 MMR | 3,363 MMR | 30 / 21 | 57.7% | 0.84 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 2,887 MMR | 3,076 MMR | 15 / 17 | 46.9% | 0.82 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,510 MMR | 3,510 MMR | 36 / 28 | 55.4% | 0.75 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 2,603 MMR | 2,971 MMR | 69 / 64 | 50.7% | 1.12 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 2,407 MMR | 2,696 MMR | 88 / 87 | 49.7% | 0.99 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 2,298 MMR | 2,953 MMR | 96 / 95 | 49.5% | 0.98 |