R6 Siege stats
squiisjy
PCLevel 867
Champion 1
6,067 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,257 RP
Y11S2 · System Override · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,513 MMR
Y5S4 · Neon Dawn · 716 matches
Best K/D season
1.39
Y6S2 · North Star · 135 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 16,067 RP | Champion 16,067 RP | 417 / 93 | 81.4% | 1.11 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 15,991 RP | Champion 16,257 RP | 627 / 300 | 67.4% | 1.01 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,682 RP | Champion4,916 RP | 466 / 243 | 65.4% | 1.14 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,802 RP | Champion4,852 RP | 390 / 166 | 69.8% | 1.16 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Diamond 14,476 RP | Champion4,691 RP | 130 / 78 | 62.2% | 1.10 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,587 RP | Champion4,826 RP | 236 / 122 | 65.2% | 1.04 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Diamond 14,438 RP | Champion4,681 RP | 220 / 190 | 53.7% | 1.12 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,561 RP | Champion4,821 RP | 250 / 188 | 56.9% | 1.04 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,742 RP | Champion4,883 RP | 188 / 147 | 55.8% | 1.08 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Diamond 14,400 RP | Champion4,516 RP | 113 / 130 | 45.9% | 0.99 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,579 RP | Champion4,667 RP | 105 / 48 | 68.2% | 1.03 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Diamond 54,057 RP | Diamond 54,057 RP | 35 / 22 | 61.4% | 0.98 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,522 RP | Champion4,522 RP | 89 / 47 | 65.4% | 1.14 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,500 RP | Champion4,534 RP | 109 / 111 | 48.4% | 1.12 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion4,500 RP | Champion4,530 RP | 66 / 63 | 51.2% | 1.14 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Diamond 54,034 RP | Diamond 54,069 RP | 79 / 59 | 57.2% | 1.12 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 3,016 MMR | 3,227 MMR | 8 / 9 | 47.1% | 1.18 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 3,448 MMR | 3,723 MMR | 16 / 13 | 53.3% | 0.90 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 3,512 MMR | 3,680 MMR | 27 / 23 | 52.9% | 1.06 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 3,735 MMR | 4,006 MMR | 84 / 80 | 50.6% | 0.96 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 3,641 MMR | 3,860 MMR | 63 / 55 | 53.4% | 1.03 |
| Y6S2North Star | 3,333 MMR | 3,591 MMR | 71 / 60 | 52.6% | 1.39 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 3,716 MMR | 4,190 MMR | 180 / 147 | 53.9% | 0.99 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 4,161 MMR | 4,513 MMR | 375 / 336 | 52.4% | 1.04 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 3,584 MMR | 3,754 MMR | 202 / 178 | 53.0% | 0.98 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 2,831 MMR | 2,870 MMR | 154 / 96 | 56.2% | 1.20 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 2,503 MMR | – | 1 / 0 | 50.0% | 0.40 |