R6 Siege stats
sneaksan
PCLevel 986
Champion 1
5,511 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 2 hours ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,771 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,367 MMR
Y7S2 · Vector Glare · 257 matches
Best K/D season
1.53
Y9S3 · Twin Shells · 276 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,511 RP | Champion 15,511 RP | 89 / 8 | 91.8% | 1.45 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 15,245 RP | Champion 15,245 RP | 167 / 47 | 78.0% | 1.35 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,863 RP | Champion4,882 RP | 174 / 46 | 79.1% | 1.34 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,697 RP | Champion4,712 RP | 111 / 47 | 70.3% | 1.39 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,693 RP | Champion4,717 RP | 86 / 33 | 72.3% | 1.46 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Diamond 24,305 RP | Diamond 24,322 RP | 52 / 35 | 59.8% | 1.36 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,628 RP | Champion4,651 RP | 106 / 42 | 71.1% | 1.29 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,848 RP | Champion4,897 RP | 245 / 79 | 75.4% | 1.49 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,757 RP | Champion4,855 RP | 213 / 63 | 77.2% | 1.53 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Diamond 34,249 RP | Diamond 34,249 RP | 43 / 22 | 66.2% | 1.42 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,565 RP | Champion4,608 RP | 135 / 98 | 57.7% | 1.31 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,581 RP | Champion4,794 RP | 200 / 123 | 61.9% | 1.19 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,573 RP | Champion4,604 RP | 106 / 67 | 61.3% | 1.07 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,732 RP | Champion4,809 RP | 126 / 30 | 80.8% | 1.15 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,674 RP | Champion6,050 RP | 313 / 166 | 65.3% | 1.19 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion6,255 RP | Champion6,771 RP | 245 / 99 | 71.2% | 1.16 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 5,120 MMR | 5,215 MMR | 158 / 152 | 51.0% | 1.13 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 5,367 MMR | 5,367 MMR | 138 / 118 | 53.7% | 1.16 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 5,154 MMR | 5,154 MMR | 204 / 187 | 52.0% | 1.04 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,206 MMR | 4,698 MMR | 95 / 111 | 45.9% | 1.03 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,586 MMR | 4,675 MMR | 133 / 119 | 52.6% | 1.08 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,000 MMR | 4,593 MMR | 159 / 152 | 51.1% | 1.08 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,362 MMR | 4,751 MMR | 148 / 137 | 51.6% | 0.92 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 4,324 MMR | 4,641 MMR | 241 / 225 | 51.5% | 0.98 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 5,287 MMR | 5,361 MMR | 165 / 117 | 58.1% | 1.05 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 4,073 MMR | 4,318 MMR | 335 / 320 | 51.0% | 1.13 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 4,146 MMR | 4,254 MMR | 261 / 248 | 50.4% | 1.10 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 4,051 MMR | 4,184 MMR | 333 / 303 | 52.4% | 1.03 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 4,010 MMR | 4,147 MMR | 230 / 201 | 52.6% | 0.98 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 3,527 MMR | 3,879 MMR | 177 / 167 | 51.3% | 0.84 |