R6 Siege stats
snakezaga.5f
PCLevel 866
Champion 1
5,571 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 3 hours ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,804 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,690 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 209 matches
Best K/D season
2.03
Y11S3 · Split Fire · 152 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,571 RP | Champion 15,621 RP | 118 / 32 | 77.6% | 2.03 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 54,511 RP | Champion 54,532 RP | 70 / 24 | 71.4% | 2.01 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,812 RP | Champion4,812 RP | 150 / 44 | 76.5% | 1.94 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,847 RP | Champion4,940 RP | 266 / 68 | 79.4% | 1.98 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,580 RP | Champion4,747 RP | 144 / 63 | 67.6% | 1.86 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,520 RP | Champion4,547 RP | 84 / 38 | 68.9% | 1.80 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,633 RP | Champion4,815 RP | 160 / 82 | 65.8% | 1.74 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,680 RP | Champion4,680 RP | 119 / 62 | 64.3% | 1.80 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Diamond 14,440 RP | Diamond 14,460 RP | 69 / 40 | 60.0% | 1.66 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Platinum 33,205 RP | Platinum 33,205 RP | 20 / 5 | 74.1% | 1.60 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,565 RP | Champion4,566 RP | 77 / 35 | 67.5% | 1.81 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Diamond 24,300 RP | Diamond 24,374 RP | 57 / 30 | 64.8% | 1.58 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,748 RP | Champion4,748 RP | 159 / 72 | 67.9% | 1.70 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Emerald 13,930 RP | Emerald 13,940 RP | 32 / 19 | 62.7% | 1.54 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,545 RP | Champion5,596 RP | 103 / 41 | 71.0% | 1.43 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion6,650 RP | Champion6,804 RP | 126 / 39 | 75.9% | 1.52 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,878 MMR | 4,986 MMR | 73 / 50 | 58.4% | 1.48 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 5,034 MMR | 5,034 MMR | 71 / 42 | 61.7% | 1.28 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 5,690 MMR | 5,690 MMR | 135 / 74 | 64.6% | 1.36 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,685 MMR | 5,124 MMR | 75 / 45 | 61.0% | 1.50 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,287 MMR | 4,498 MMR | 54 / 36 | 56.3% | 1.33 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,679 MMR | 5,059 MMR | 149 / 85 | 63.7% | 1.41 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 5,224 MMR | 5,312 MMR | 126 / 72 | 63.3% | 1.60 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 4,351 MMR | 4,728 MMR | 89 / 54 | 61.4% | 1.39 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 4,615 MMR | 4,950 MMR | 111 / 75 | 58.1% | 1.66 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 4,407 MMR | 4,521 MMR | 73 / 59 | 54.1% | 1.39 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 4,392 MMR | 4,707 MMR | 71 / 55 | 55.0% | 1.49 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 4,558 MMR | 4,596 MMR | 185 / 132 | 58.4% | 1.61 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 4,039 MMR | 4,162 MMR | 121 / 110 | 51.7% | 1.55 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 4,557 MMR | 4,677 MMR | 160 / 117 | 57.3% | 1.72 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 3,706 MMR | 3,805 MMR | 107 / 82 | 55.4% | 1.64 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 3,194 MMR | 3,554 MMR | 30 / 21 | 55.6% | 1.29 |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 3,571 MMR | 3,642 MMR | 37 / 20 | 62.7% | 1.42 |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 3,371 MMR | 3,371 MMR | 16 / 6 | 69.6% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 2,960 MMR | 3,472 MMR | 28 / 25 | 51.9% | – |