SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

slyheh.

PCLevel 1,091
Champion 1
6,016 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 45 min ago.

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
6,171 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,309 MMR
Y3S2 · Para Bellum · 806 matches
Best K/D season
1.61
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · 267 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 16,016 RP
IChampion 16,171 RP
292 / 8876.6%1.57
Y11S2System Override
IIChampion 24,835 RP
IIChampion 24,835 RP
220 / 13362.1%1.41
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,755 RP
Champion4,826 RP
195 / 7273.0%1.61
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,694 RP
Champion4,749 RP
128 / 6167.4%1.40
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,890 RP
Champion4,918 RP
165 / 3383.3%1.42
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,731 RP
Champion4,879 RP
162 / 5873.6%1.40
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,744 RP
Champion4,868 RP
315 / 19262.0%1.38
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,650 RP
Champion4,729 RP
199 / 14058.7%1.31
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,651 RP
Champion4,699 RP
200 / 15656.0%1.28
Y9S2New Blood
IIIEmerald 33,770 RP
IIIEmerald 33,778 RP
29 / 1564.4%1.56
Y9S1Deadly Omen
VBronze 51,500 RP
VBronze 51,563 RP
5 / 455.6%1.28
Y8S2Dread Factor
IVSilver 42,176 RP
IIISilver 32,207 RP
11 / 655.0%1.09
Y8S1Commanding Force
ICopper 11,442 RP
ICopper 11,442 RP
4 / 450.0%0.96
Y7S4Solar Raid
IIICopper 31,204 RP
IIICopper 31,213 RP
3 / 537.5%1.18
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
3,427 MMR
3,428 MMR
9 / 375.0%2.39
Y7S1Demon Veil
3,200 MMR
–
6 / 266.7%1.35
Y6S4High Calibre
3,120 MMR
–
1 / 050.0%0.78
Y6S3Crystal Guard
3,715 MMR
3,715 MMR
13 / 572.2%1.57
Y6S2North Star
2,945 MMR
–
4 / 544.4%1.12
Y6S1Crimson Heist
3,541 MMR
3,568 MMR
69 / 6251.9%1.21
Y5S4Neon Dawn
3,980 MMR
4,428 MMR
194 / 19249.5%1.14
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
4,719 MMR
5,054 MMR
169 / 12456.7%1.22
Y5S2Steel Wave
4,245 MMR
4,342 MMR
77 / 5158.8%1.19
Y5S1Void Edge
3,787 MMR
4,492 MMR
146 / 12952.3%1.21
Y4S4Shifting Tides
4,798 MMR
4,886 MMR
482 / 39355.1%1.20
Y4S3Ember Rise
4,611 MMR
4,679 MMR
330 / 29552.2%1.16
Y4S2Phantom Sight
4,718 MMR
4,999 MMR
333 / 20861.3%1.30
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
4,652 MMR
4,764 MMR
226 / 14760.4%1.28
Y3S4Wind Bastion
5,005 MMR
5,133 MMR
135 / 7065.5%1.48
Y3S3Grim Sky
4,685 MMR
4,737 MMR
252 / 16659.9%1.46
Y3S2Para Bellum
5,117 MMR
5,309 MMR
487 / 31660.4%–
Y3S1Chimera
4,660 MMR
4,962 MMR
229 / 16157.8%–
Y2S4White Noise
4,054 MMR
4,152 MMR
270 / 22853.9%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
3,571 MMR
3,713 MMR
210 / 18752.4%–
Y2S2Health
3,516 MMR
3,829 MMR
13 / 572.2%–