R6 Siege stats
robby.shft
PCLevel 1,445Banned
Champion 1
5,661 RP
Updated just now
Season peaks
Highest RP
7,823 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
7,563 MMR
Y5S3 · Shadow Legacy · 864 matches
Best K/D season
2.03
Y10S4 · Tenfold Pursuit · 87 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,661 RP | Champion 15,661 RP | 116 / 9 | 92.8% | 1.78 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 17,119 RP | Champion 17,129 RP | 417 / 69 | 85.8% | 1.54 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion5,107 RP | Champion5,134 RP | 318 / 32 | 90.6% | 1.70 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,752 RP | Champion4,752 RP | 81 / 6 | 93.1% | 2.03 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion5,343 RP | Champion5,377 RP | 327 / 33 | 90.6% | 1.65 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,841 RP | Champion4,948 RP | 251 / 38 | 86.3% | 1.75 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,945 RP | Champion5,078 RP | 261 / 38 | 87.0% | 1.54 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion5,358 RP | Champion5,376 RP | 301 / 48 | 85.8% | 1.59 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,931 RP | Champion5,037 RP | 260 / 26 | 89.7% | 1.58 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,769 RP | Champion4,781 RP | 104 / 19 | 82.5% | 1.56 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,860 RP | Champion5,110 RP | 358 / 53 | 85.9% | 1.57 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion5,119 RP | Champion5,257 RP | 477 / 74 | 86.6% | 1.57 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,798 RP | Champion4,860 RP | 376 / 97 | 79.3% | 1.51 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,788 RP | Champion4,956 RP | 344 / 67 | 83.5% | 1.47 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion7,327 RP | Champion7,332 RP | 489 / 91 | 84.3% | 1.58 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion7,823 RP | Champion7,823 RP | 367 / 112 | 76.5% | 1.42 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 5,727 MMR | 6,211 MMR | 315 / 171 | 64.7% | 1.22 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 5,136 MMR | 5,511 MMR | 226 / 157 | 58.5% | 1.28 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 5,107 MMR | 5,600 MMR | 230 / 162 | 58.2% | 1.26 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 5,585 MMR | 6,199 MMR | 274 / 167 | 62.1% | 1.29 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 5,255 MMR | 5,473 MMR | 99 / 40 | 70.7% | 1.33 |
| Y6S2North Star | 6,106 MMR | 6,106 MMR | 255 / 113 | 69.1% | 1.21 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 6,102 MMR | 6,194 MMR | 481 / 187 | 71.8% | 1.30 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 7,409 MMR | 7,484 MMR | 631 / 288 | 68.4% | 1.30 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 7,015 MMR | 7,563 MMR | 602 / 258 | 69.7% | 1.28 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 5,090 MMR | 5,174 MMR | 596 / 393 | 60.0% | 1.22 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 4,867 MMR | 5,036 MMR | 446 / 345 | 55.1% | 1.25 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 4,434 MMR | 4,509 MMR | 386 / 354 | 52.2% | 1.15 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 4,170 MMR | 4,284 MMR | 393 / 347 | 52.4% | 1.18 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 4,566 MMR | 4,717 MMR | 39 / 15 | 72.2% | 1.12 |