R6 Siege stats
raccy.cag
PCLevel 632
Champion 1
5,500 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 2 hours ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,895 RP
Y11S2 · System Override · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,605 MMR
Y7S2 · Vector Glare · 133 matches
Best K/D season
1.39
Y6S1 · Crimson Heist · 151 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,500 RP | Champion 15,754 RP | 262 / 56 | 81.6% | 1.23 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 15,734 RP | Champion 15,895 RP | 277 / 84 | 76.7% | 1.20 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,902 RP | Champion5,025 RP | 280 / 43 | 86.7% | 1.37 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,771 RP | Champion4,823 RP | 116 / 37 | 74.4% | 1.30 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,719 RP | Champion4,800 RP | 124 / 37 | 76.1% | 1.25 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,795 RP | Champion4,843 RP | 150 / 39 | 77.3% | 1.32 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,729 RP | Champion4,859 RP | 193 / 69 | 73.4% | 1.29 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,636 RP | Champion4,749 RP | 115 / 63 | 64.2% | 1.13 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,761 RP | Champion4,905 RP | 209 / 52 | 79.8% | 1.17 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Copper 21,354 RP | Copper 21,362 RP | 3 / 3 | 50.0% | 1.00 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Diamond 34,200 RP | Diamond 34,241 RP | 51 / 50 | 50.5% | 1.04 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Diamond 24,340 RP | Diamond 14,456 RP | 76 / 59 | 53.5% | 1.06 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Bronze 51,568 RP | Bronze 51,592 RP | 5 / 7 | 41.7% | 1.46 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Platinum 23,380 RP | Platinum 23,389 RP | 32 / 21 | 58.2% | 1.21 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,649 MMR | 4,772 MMR | 129 / 85 | 60.3% | 1.05 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 5,430 MMR | 5,605 MMR | 97 / 36 | 72.9% | 1.29 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 4,864 MMR | 4,961 MMR | 147 / 110 | 57.2% | 1.05 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 5,034 MMR | 5,346 MMR | 116 / 70 | 62.4% | 1.10 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,653 MMR | 5,095 MMR | 71 / 53 | 56.8% | 1.18 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,419 MMR | 4,419 MMR | 83 / 61 | 57.2% | 1.31 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,365 MMR | 4,411 MMR | 84 / 65 | 55.6% | 1.39 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 4,033 MMR | 4,484 MMR | 40 / 30 | 56.3% | 1.36 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 3,528 MMR | 3,713 MMR | 92 / 71 | 54.1% | 1.34 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 3,280 MMR | 3,459 MMR | 35 / 31 | 52.2% | 1.17 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 3,003 MMR | 3,550 MMR | 33 / 20 | 50.0% | 1.10 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 2,822 MMR | 3,170 MMR | 10 / 14 | 41.7% | 0.93 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 3,743 MMR | 3,856 MMR | 103 / 67 | 54.2% | 1.14 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 3,014 MMR | 3,470 MMR | 157 / 128 | 52.0% | 1.20 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 2,369 MMR | – | 1 / 0 | 33.3% | – |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 2,713 MMR | 3,071 MMR | 93 / 83 | 50.5% | 0.98 |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 2,261 MMR | 3,118 MMR | 9 / 13 | 40.9% | – |