SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

pounds.

PCLevel 1,175
Champion 1
6,117 RP
I

Updated just now

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
6,398 RP
Y11S2 · System Override · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,768 MMR
Y7S3 · Brutal Swarm · 276 matches
Best K/D season
1.42
Y9S2 · New Blood · 260 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 16,117 RP
IChampion 16,178 RP
352 / 6983.6%1.15
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 16,227 RP
IChampion 16,398 RP
362 / 14571.4%1.16
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion5,417 RP
Champion5,620 RP
823 / 11387.8%1.32
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,772 RP
Champion4,783 RP
184 / 9864.6%1.11
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,679 RP
Champion4,970 RP
524 / 15676.8%1.17
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,835 RP
Champion4,896 RP
355 / 9978.0%1.23
Y10S1Prep Phase
IDiamond 14,400 RP
Champion4,643 RP
144 / 9859.5%1.18
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,630 RP
Champion4,886 RP
670 / 36764.5%1.18
Y9S3Twin Shells
IIDiamond 24,321 RP
Champion4,523 RP
94 / 7154.3%1.23
Y9S2New Blood
IDiamond 14,401 RP
Champion4,627 RP
142 / 11754.6%1.42
Y9S1Deadly Omen
IDiamond 14,400 RP
Champion4,656 RP
235 / 22650.8%1.12
Y8S4Deep Freeze
IIDiamond 24,346 RP
Champion4,531 RP
118 / 12348.6%1.05
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
IIDiamond 24,350 RP
Champion4,516 RP
235 / 27945.4%1.05
Y8S2Dread Factor
IDiamond 14,423 RP
IDiamond 14,474 RP
165 / 16749.3%0.96
Y8S1Commanding Force
IEmerald 13,970 RP
IVDiamond 44,192 RP
91 / 10344.8%1.13
Y7S4Solar Raid
ISilver 12,479 RP
ISilver 12,488 RP
22 / 3037.3%0.80
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
4,552 MMR
4,768 MMR
151 / 12554.7%1.04
Y7S2Vector Glare
3,955 MMR
4,038 MMR
116 / 10053.0%1.09
Y7S1Demon Veil
3,991 MMR
4,477 MMR
195 / 19849.5%0.95
Y6S4High Calibre
4,181 MMR
4,532 MMR
127 / 11552.3%1.02
Y6S3Crystal Guard
4,026 MMR
4,327 MMR
253 / 23951.1%1.04
Y6S2North Star
4,064 MMR
4,287 MMR
84 / 7851.5%1.09
Y6S1Crimson Heist
3,665 MMR
4,374 MMR
230 / 24746.8%0.90
Y5S4Neon Dawn
4,010 MMR
4,343 MMR
274 / 24152.2%0.97
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
3,478 MMR
3,859 MMR
146 / 12649.2%0.95
Y5S2Steel Wave
3,740 MMR
3,930 MMR
202 / 17351.0%0.84
Y5S1Void Edge
3,411 MMR
3,660 MMR
69 / 5251.5%0.90
Y4S4Shifting Tides
3,223 MMR
3,587 MMR
343 / 34549.9%0.93
Y4S3Ember Rise
2,532 MMR
3,331 MMR
142 / 12947.8%0.99
Y4S2Phantom Sight
2,773 MMR
3,019 MMR
72 / 5452.2%1.03
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
2,530 MMR
2,674 MMR
138 / 11251.7%1.03
Y3S4Wind Bastion
2,696 MMR
2,792 MMR
9 / 256.3%–
Y3S3Grim Sky
2,240 MMR
2,746 MMR
15 / 1345.5%–