R6 Siege stats
o.ni.
PCLevel 877
Champion 1
5,949 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,949 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,104 MMR
Y6S1 · Crimson Heist · 186 matches
Best K/D season
1.64
Y10S4 · Tenfold Pursuit · 425 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,949 RP | Champion 15,949 RP | 197 / 21 | 90.4% | 1.57 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 15,312 RP | Champion 15,312 RP | 146 / 44 | 76.8% | 1.31 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion5,495 RP | Champion5,502 RP | 554 / 50 | 91.7% | 1.62 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,941 RP | Champion4,958 RP | 335 / 90 | 78.8% | 1.64 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,541 RP | Champion4,703 RP | 117 / 65 | 64.3% | 1.53 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,500 RP | Champion4,665 RP | 146 / 118 | 55.3% | 1.34 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Platinum 13,415 RP | Platinum 13,423 RP | 22 / 19 | 53.7% | 1.14 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Bronze 51,592 RP | Bronze 51,592 RP | 5 / 2 | 71.4% | 0.71 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Bronze 21,825 RP | Bronze 21,825 RP | 7 / 3 | 70.0% | 1.57 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Platinum 43,182 RP | Platinum 43,190 RP | 21 / 24 | 45.7% | 1.20 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Emerald 43,668 RP | Emerald 43,676 RP | 27 / 37 | 42.2% | 0.93 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Diamond 14,459 RP | Champion4,545 RP | 92 / 78 | 54.1% | 1.22 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Gold 12,945 RP | Gold 12,945 RP | 18 / 17 | 50.0% | 0.94 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Diamond 14,431 RP | Champion4,753 RP | 86 / 94 | 47.8% | 1.01 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 3,738 MMR | 3,738 MMR | 7 / 3 | 70.0% | 1.31 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 3,966 MMR | 4,055 MMR | 18 / 9 | 66.7% | 1.39 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 3,789 MMR | 3,924 MMR | 16 / 8 | 64.0% | 1.28 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 3,662 MMR | 4,206 MMR | 29 / 26 | 50.0% | 1.08 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,313 MMR | 4,426 MMR | 31 / 22 | 57.4% | 0.99 |
| Y6S2North Star | 3,990 MMR | 4,175 MMR | 10 / 7 | 55.6% | 0.92 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 5,104 MMR | 5,104 MMR | 126 / 60 | 67.7% | 1.21 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 4,220 MMR | 4,662 MMR | 175 / 148 | 53.7% | 1.10 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 4,985 MMR | 5,066 MMR | 95 / 56 | 62.9% | 1.11 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 4,260 MMR | 4,584 MMR | 142 / 121 | 53.8% | 1.05 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 4,529 MMR | 4,588 MMR | 124 / 116 | 51.7% | 0.97 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 4,665 MMR | 4,775 MMR | 169 / 135 | 55.6% | 0.95 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 4,406 MMR | 4,593 MMR | 215 / 161 | 57.0% | 0.89 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 4,240 MMR | 4,536 MMR | 319 / 274 | 53.7% | 1.07 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 3,904 MMR | 3,975 MMR | 363 / 334 | 52.0% | 1.18 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 3,475 MMR | 3,475 MMR | 320 / 282 | 52.7% | 1.22 |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 3,348 MMR | 3,519 MMR | 188 / 171 | 52.4% | 0.97 |