SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

ntnqz7

PCLevel 556
Champion 1
5,414 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 50 min ago.

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,627 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,575 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 96 matches
Best K/D season
1.56
Y10S2 · Daybreak · 187 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,414 RP
IChampion 15,627 RP
323 / 16266.6%1.26
Y11S2System Override
IVChampion 44,668 RP
IIIChampion 34,737 RP
246 / 19555.3%1.14
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,723 RP
Champion4,813 RP
483 / 20869.7%1.29
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,696 RP
Champion4,794 RP
311 / 15067.5%1.35
Y10S3High Stakes
IIIGold 32,762 RP
IIGold 22,810 RP
16 / 1453.3%1.29
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,620 RP
Champion4,786 RP
133 / 5471.1%1.56
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,696 RP
Champion4,846 RP
203 / 12961.0%1.25
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,796 RP
Champion4,796 RP
207 / 9069.5%1.30
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,662 RP
Champion4,719 RP
104 / 5067.5%1.40
Y9S2New Blood
IIBronze 21,846 RP
IIBronze 21,854 RP
8 / 753.3%1.43
Y9S1Deadly Omen
IDiamond 14,480 RP
Champion4,516 RP
60 / 2174.1%1.43
Y8S4Deep Freeze
IVCopper 41,100 RP
IVCopper 41,122 RP
1 / 0100.0%0.38
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
IDiamond 14,474 RP
IDiamond 14,474 RP
64 / 3664.0%0.93
Y8S1Commanding Force
VSilver 52,045 RP
VSilver 52,045 RP
9 / 756.3%0.98
Y7S4Solar Raid
IEmerald 13,984 RP
IEmerald 13,984 RP
39 / 1570.9%1.16
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
3,981 MMR
4,120 MMR
9 / 375.0%1.18
Y7S2Vector Glare
4,050 MMR
4,063 MMR
12 / 475.0%0.89
Y7S1Demon Veil
4,480 MMR
4,575 MMR
54 / 4256.3%0.80
Y6S4High Calibre
4,268 MMR
4,268 MMR
40 / 1869.0%1.00
Y6S3Crystal Guard
4,028 MMR
4,244 MMR
34 / 2061.8%1.00
Y6S2North Star
3,309 MMR
3,804 MMR
32 / 2753.3%1.17
Y6S1Crimson Heist
3,685 MMR
3,935 MMR
52 / 4751.5%0.82
Y5S4Neon Dawn
3,595 MMR
3,657 MMR
24 / 1460.0%1.28
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
3,702 MMR
3,702 MMR
34 / 2063.0%1.48