R6 Siege stats
matzz-.-
PCLevel 211
Champion 1
5,689 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.
Operator stats
| DeimosATK | 464 | 58.0% | 1.47 | 428 | 35.3% | 156h |
| SmokeDEF | 405 | 71.8% | 1.43 | 340 | 48.2% | 148h |
| ThornDEF | 320 | 69.7% | 1.62 | 306 | 56.5% | 119h |
| ThermiteATK | 290 | 58.3% | 1.13 | 217 | 62.2% | 89h |
| BanditDEF | 272 | 67.3% | 1.93 | 282 | 54.6% | 97h |
| AceATK | 262 | 55.0% | 1.27 | 217 | 64.5% | 85h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 239 | 58.2% | 1.30 | 213 | 63.4% | 85h |
| BlitzATK | 221 | 59.3% | 1.11 | 167 | 40.7% | 73h |
| MuteDEF | 170 | 64.7% | 1.72 | 175 | 52.6% | 69h |
| ElaDEF | 169 | 68.0% | 1.57 | 162 | 77.2% | 64h |
| GoyoDEF | 169 | 70.4% | 1.62 | 154 | 55.8% | 67h |
| GlazATK | 156 | 63.5% | 1.43 | 152 | 42.8% | 56h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 147 | 69.4% | 2.28 | 189 | 51.3% | 62h |
| WardenDEF | 146 | 73.3% | 1.63 | 135 | 43.7% | 54h |
| NomadATK | 132 | 59.1% | 1.24 | 107 | 62.6% | 47h |
| SolisDEF | 132 | 72.7% | 2.07 | 153 | 66.7% | 53h |
| Azami DEF | 126 | 65.9% | 1.30 | 105 | 60.0% | 49h |
| BlackbeardATK | 126 | 60.3% | 0.89 | 77 | 39.0% | 43h |
| DokkaebiATK | 124 | 57.3% | 1.58 | 117 | 57.3% | 41h |
| DenariDEF | 117 | 65.0% | 1.34 | 102 | 76.5% | 41h |
| AshATK | 110 | 63.6% | 1.67 | 120 | 62.5% | 43h |
| HibanaATK | 107 | 57.9% | 1.08 | 78 | 68.0% | 38h |
| TwitchATK | 99 | 55.6% | 1.34 | 83 | 67.5% | 39h |
| StrikerATK | 96 | 58.3% | 1.44 | 89 | 49.4% | 37h |
| GrimATK | 93 | 58.1% | 1.14 | 66 | 62.1% | 33h |
| FenrirDEF | 91 | 68.1% | 2.08 | 102 | 74.5% | 37h |
| LionATK | 89 | 57.3% | 1.26 | 72 | 36.1% | 31h |
| MontagneATK | 88 | 69.3% | 1.04 | 48 | 37.5% | 33h |
| SledgeATK | 87 | 57.5% | 1.29 | 76 | 59.2% | 33h |
| TubarãoDEF | 81 | 61.7% | 1.86 | 91 | 44.0% | 27h |
| WamaiDEF | 79 | 69.6% | 1.33 | 64 | 54.7% | 29h |
| SentryDEF | 79 | 70.9% | 1.44 | 69 | 34.8% | 27h |
| MiraDEF | 77 | 72.7% | 1.40 | 63 | 58.7% | 28h |
| KaidDEF | 75 | 69.3% | 1.90 | 91 | 31.9% | 27h |
| LesionDEF | 70 | 78.6% | 1.80 | 72 | 72.2% | 26h |
| ThatcherATK | 58 | 58.6% | 1.50 | 54 | 51.9% | 23h |
| VigilDEF | 57 | 59.6% | 1.49 | 61 | 49.2% | 23h |
| MelusiDEF | 52 | 75.0% | 1.69 | 44 | 72.7% | 20h |
| CapitãoATK | 50 | 60.0% | 1.59 | 43 | 32.6% | 18h |
| JägerDEF | 49 | 73.5% | 1.88 | 49 | 73.5% | 21h |
| RamATK | 45 | 62.2% | 1.75 | 42 | 45.2% | 18h |
| PulseDEF | 42 | 73.8% | 2.05 | 41 | 48.8% | 17h |
| YingATK | 42 | 71.4% | 1.63 | 39 | 48.7% | 15h |
| MozzieDEF | 41 | 68.3% | 1.38 | 33 | 69.7% | 15h |
| AruniDEF | 38 | 73.7% | 1.82 | 40 | 57.5% | 15h |
| KapkanDEF | 38 | 52.6% | 1.29 | 36 | 50.0% | 16h |
| ClashDEF | 37 | 64.9% | 0.88 | 21 | 66.7% | 14h |
| FloresATK | 36 | 52.8% | 1.52 | 38 | 52.6% | 14h |
| IQATK | 36 | 55.6% | 1.59 | 35 | 65.7% | 15h |
| TachankaDEF | 28 | 67.9% | 0.79 | 15 | 53.3% | 10h |
| GridlockATK | 26 | 57.7% | 1.71 | 24 | 70.8% | 11h |
| ZofiaATK | 25 | 56.0% | 1.78 | 32 | 43.8% | 10h |
| MaestroDEF | 22 | 72.7% | 1.25 | 15 | 53.3% | 7h |
| EchoDEF | 19 | 68.4% | 0.73 | 8 | 87.5% | 7h |
| CastleDEF | 19 | 68.4% | 1.20 | 12 | 91.7% | 7h |
| SensATK | 19 | 73.7% | 2.00 | 18 | 33.3% | 6h |
| OryxDEF | 15 | 60.0% | 1.67 | 15 | 60.0% | 6h |
| AmaruATK | 14 | 64.3% | 1.38 | 11 | 45.5% | 5h |
| NøkkATK | 10 | 50.0% | 1.14 | 8 | 12.5% | 2h |
| NoorDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 1.40 | 7 | 71.4% | 4h |
| BravaATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 0.0% | 2h |
| CaveiraDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 0.0% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 5 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 3h |
| BuckATK | 4 | 75.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| RauoraATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 20.0% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| OsaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MaverickATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SkopósDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |