SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

marto.rebels

PCLevel 1,849
Champion 1
5,987 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,987 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 6,017 RP
K/D
1.56
Win rate
84.4%
Wins
243
Losses
45
Kills
1,296
Deaths
829

Rank points this season

168 updates
Rank points went from 5,178 on 14 Sept to 5,987 on 13 Oct, with a peak of 6,017 on 12 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
11,862
Win rate
77.1%
K/D
1.76
Kills
92,785
Wins
9,141
Losses
2,635
Headshot %
53.7%
From operator data
Time played
12,676h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked9,84783.1%1.5247,401
Arcade1,94047.6%2.1044,996
Quick Match3938.5%3.63138
Event2661.5%1.42194
Dual Front771.4%1.6040
Siege Cup3100.0%1.0716

About marto.rebels's R6 stats

marto.rebels is currently Champion 1 with 5,987 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 11,862 matches, marto.rebels has a 77.1% win rate and a 1.76 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 9,847 matches.

FAQ

What rank is marto.rebels in Rainbow Six Siege?

marto.rebels is Champion 1 with 5,987 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is marto.rebels's K/D in R6?

marto.rebels's all-time K/D is 1.76, from 92,785 kills and 52,813 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.