R6 Siege stats
loooo-
PCLevel 969
Champion 1
6,121 RP
Updated just now
Operator stats
| AshATK | 1,211 | 55.8% | 1.24 | 1,175 | 59.7% | 336h |
| ElaDEF | 1,052 | 65.5% | 1.26 | 992 | 69.9% | 299h |
| VigilDEF | 962 | 63.9% | 1.20 | 924 | 50.5% | 267h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 858 | 53.5% | 1.25 | 862 | 57.3% | 229h |
| TwitchATK | 851 | 59.3% | 1.28 | 813 | 61.8% | 242h |
| SolisDEF | 603 | 67.7% | 1.27 | 562 | 59.1% | 152h |
| DokkaebiATK | 600 | 58.0% | 1.15 | 534 | 61.4% | 201h |
| SledgeATK | 526 | 53.8% | 1.00 | 431 | 55.0% | 159h |
| StrikerATK | 404 | 52.5% | 1.32 | 404 | 56.7% | 133h |
| FenrirDEF | 377 | 71.6% | 1.56 | 420 | 61.7% | 116h |
| DenariDEF | 346 | 64.7% | 1.17 | 306 | 71.9% | 114h |
| Azami DEF | 322 | 64.0% | 1.12 | 280 | 57.9% | 117h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 306 | 69.0% | 1.24 | 271 | 56.8% | 107h |
| MozzieDEF | 281 | 59.8% | 1.18 | 252 | 60.7% | 101h |
| LesionDEF | 273 | 60.4% | 1.03 | 229 | 68.6% | 91h |
| GoyoDEF | 259 | 62.2% | 1.13 | 231 | 44.2% | 78h |
| WardenDEF | 194 | 56.2% | 1.08 | 166 | 60.2% | 69h |
| DeimosATK | 191 | 44.5% | 1.06 | 165 | 35.8% | 45h |
| TubarãoDEF | 186 | 71.5% | 1.08 | 165 | 35.8% | 51h |
| NøkkATK | 181 | 55.3% | 0.99 | 139 | 38.1% | 61h |
| GrimATK | 137 | 52.5% | 0.98 | 103 | 47.6% | 49h |
| ThornDEF | 133 | 60.1% | 1.09 | 109 | 52.3% | 52h |
| WamaiDEF | 125 | 73.6% | 0.98 | 91 | 57.1% | 44h |
| IQATK | 115 | 56.5% | 1.24 | 108 | 50.0% | 45h |
| MontagneATK | 110 | 65.5% | 0.97 | 61 | 37.7% | 40h |
| BanditDEF | 98 | 63.3% | 1.63 | 109 | 62.4% | 38h |
| BlitzATK | 73 | 50.7% | 0.62 | 39 | 43.6% | 26h |
| BravaATK | 59 | 54.2% | 1.39 | 64 | 53.1% | 25h |
| LionATK | 54 | 59.3% | 1.13 | 53 | 28.3% | 19h |
| AceATK | 45 | 60.0% | 1.31 | 42 | 54.8% | 17h |
| GlazATK | 38 | 57.9% | 1.48 | 37 | 46.0% | 15h |
| BlackbeardATK | 35 | 54.3% | 0.80 | 20 | 30.0% | 13h |
| RamATK | 35 | 71.4% | 2.11 | 38 | 50.0% | 14h |
| NoorDEF | 34 | 82.3% | 1.63 | 39 | 41.0% | 11h |
| FloresATK | 34 | 55.9% | 1.00 | 27 | 74.1% | 15h |
| MelusiDEF | 32 | 62.5% | 0.78 | 21 | 47.6% | 13h |
| KapkanDEF | 31 | 74.2% | 0.81 | 21 | 42.9% | 12h |
| MaverickATK | 28 | 46.4% | 0.76 | 19 | 68.4% | 11h |
| ThermiteATK | 24 | 62.5% | 0.72 | 13 | 53.9% | 9h |
| JackalATK | 24 | 79.2% | 1.44 | 23 | 65.2% | 9h |
| GridlockATK | 21 | 57.1% | 0.94 | 15 | 66.7% | 8h |
| JägerDEF | 20 | 50.0% | 0.53 | 9 | 44.4% | 7h |
| AlibiDEF | 20 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 16 | 87.5% | 8h |
| AruniDEF | 20 | 55.0% | 1.38 | 22 | 59.1% | 7h |
| AmaruATK | 19 | 63.2% | 1.00 | 16 | 12.5% | 8h |
| KaidDEF | 18 | 77.8% | 0.85 | 11 | 9.1% | 7h |
| SmokeDEF | 17 | 64.7% | 0.67 | 10 | 30.0% | 6h |
| DocDEF | 17 | 47.1% | 1.21 | 17 | 76.5% | 3h |
| ClashDEF | 16 | 56.3% | 0.45 | 5 | 40.0% | 8h |
| SentryDEF | 14 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 9 | 55.6% | 5h |
| ZofiaATK | 13 | 53.9% | 1.30 | 13 | 61.5% | 6h |
| MuteDEF | 12 | 66.7% | 0.70 | 7 | 57.1% | 5h |
| PulseDEF | 12 | 58.3% | 1.86 | 13 | 38.5% | 5h |
| SkopósDEF | 11 | 81.8% | 0.89 | 8 | 50.0% | 4h |
| NomadATK | 9 | 66.7% | 0.71 | 5 | 20.0% | 4h |
| BuckATK | 8 | 25.0% | 0.71 | 5 | 40.0% | 4h |
| HibanaATK | 8 | 50.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h |
| SensATK | 8 | 37.5% | 0.71 | 5 | 80.0% | 3h |
| YingATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 6 | 33.3% | 3h |
| OryxDEF | 7 | 100.0% | 0.86 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h |
| CastleDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.00 | 5 | 20.0% | 3h |
| RauoraATK | 6 | 66.7% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| CaveiraDEF | 6 | 83.3% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| CapitãoATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| FinkaATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| MaestroDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| OsaATK | 4 | 75.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 3 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| RookDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MiraDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |