SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

hydka.kx

PCLevel 919
Champion 1
5,939 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 45 min ago.

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,939 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,310 MMR
Y5S1 · Void Edge · 782 matches
Best K/D season
2.13
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 24 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,939 RP
IChampion 15,939 RP
176 / 1890.7%1.70
Y11S2System Override
IIChampion 24,831 RP
IIChampion 24,874 RP
120 / 3875.9%1.53
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,819 RP
Champion4,987 RP
330 / 5884.8%1.80
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion5,009 RP
Champion5,122 RP
519 / 9983.8%1.69
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,743 RP
Champion4,743 RP
101 / 3076.5%1.77
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,590 RP
Champion4,824 RP
158 / 11258.5%1.49
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,500 RP
Champion4,622 RP
127 / 10953.6%1.41
Y9S4Collision Point
VSilver 52,039 RP
VSilver 52,039 RP
9 / 756.3%1.72
Y9S3Twin Shells
IIIGold 32,708 RP
IIIGold 32,716 RP
15 / 1060.0%1.69
Y9S2New Blood
IIICopper 31,236 RP
IIICopper 31,244 RP
2 / 150.0%2.08
Y8S4Deep Freeze
VCopper 51,000 RP
VCopper 51,000 RP
0 / 10.0%0.00
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
VSilver 52,019 RP
VSilver 52,019 RP
9 / 950.0%1.68
Y8S2Dread Factor
IIGold 22,802 RP
IIGold 22,810 RP
16 / 1159.3%1.90
Y8S1Commanding Force
IIIGold 32,794 RP
IIIGold 32,794 RP
16 / 1551.6%1.45
Y7S4Solar Raid
VPlatinum 53,031 RP
VPlatinum 53,031 RP
26 / 681.3%1.98
Y7S2Vector Glare
3,170 MMR
–
3 / 175.0%2.18
Y7S1Demon Veil
3,265 MMR
3,456 MMR
16 / 866.7%2.13
Y6S3Crystal Guard
3,646 MMR
–
6 / 275.0%1.83
Y6S2North Star
3,731 MMR
3,810 MMR
10 / 752.6%1.55
Y6S1Crimson Heist
4,477 MMR
4,865 MMR
91 / 5263.2%1.92
Y5S4Neon Dawn
4,881 MMR
5,138 MMR
141 / 8063.5%1.59
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
5,065 MMR
5,287 MMR
174 / 9863.5%1.51
Y5S2Steel Wave
5,111 MMR
5,138 MMR
165 / 8865.0%1.45
Y5S1Void Edge
5,081 MMR
5,310 MMR
464 / 31359.3%1.43
Y4S4Shifting Tides
4,443 MMR
4,567 MMR
199 / 18352.1%1.31
Y4S3Ember Rise
4,198 MMR
4,565 MMR
169 / 15551.4%1.23
Y4S2Phantom Sight
4,230 MMR
4,238 MMR
205 / 18052.2%1.36
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
3,933 MMR
3,991 MMR
228 / 19652.9%1.38
Y3S4Wind Bastion
3,187 MMR
3,328 MMR
23 / 1263.9%1.51
Y3S3Grim Sky
3,518 MMR
3,521 MMR
194 / 16453.6%1.25
Y3S2Para Bellum
2,987 MMR
3,390 MMR
250 / 23050.6%–
Y3S1Chimera
3,008 MMR
3,615 MMR
59 / 5350.0%–
Y2S4White Noise
3,180 MMR
3,501 MMR
81 / 6753.3%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
2,719 MMR
3,144 MMR
102 / 8850.7%–
Y2S2Health
3,071 MMR
3,204 MMR
177 / 13453.0%–