R6 Siege stats
hoodieneen
PCLevel 952Banned
Champion 1
5,566 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 3 hours ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
11,179 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
8,315 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 495 matches
Best K/D season
1.51
Y9S1 · Deadly Omen · 276 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,566 RP | Champion 15,566 RP | 111 / 7 | 94.1% | 1.24 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 16,306 RP | Champion 16,341 RP | 247 / 28 | 89.8% | 1.09 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion5,398 RP | Champion5,433 RP | 291 / 14 | 95.4% | 1.33 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,914 RP | Champion4,915 RP | 114 / 8 | 92.7% | 1.17 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,517 RP | Champion4,517 RP | 56 / 3 | 94.9% | 1.07 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,995 RP | Champion4,997 RP | 150 / 4 | 97.4% | 1.24 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion6,062 RP | Champion6,073 RP | 485 / 25 | 95.1% | 1.20 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion6,831 RP | Champion6,847 RP | 775 / 28 | 96.4% | 1.28 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion5,093 RP | Champion5,093 RP | 203 / 10 | 95.3% | 1.17 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion5,036 RP | Champion5,050 RP | 197 / 18 | 91.2% | 1.28 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion5,430 RP | Champion5,430 RP | 271 / 5 | 98.2% | 1.51 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion5,300 RP | Champion5,300 RP | 270 / 16 | 94.1% | 1.25 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,972 RP | Champion5,058 RP | 229 / 30 | 88.4% | 1.25 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,834 RP | Champion4,915 RP | 153 / 22 | 86.4% | 1.40 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,925 RP | Champion5,925 RP | 196 / 21 | 90.3% | 1.26 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion11,136 RP | Champion11,179 RP | 412 / 39 | 91.4% | 1.14 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 5,929 MMR | 6,104 MMR | 146 / 21 | 87.4% | 1.13 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 2,350 MMR | – | 0 / 0 | 0.0% | 0.00 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 8,315 MMR | 8,315 MMR | 424 / 70 | 85.7% | 1.04 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 7,273 MMR | 7,273 MMR | 306 / 60 | 83.6% | 1.03 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,114 MMR | 4,322 MMR | 83 / 61 | 56.5% | 1.16 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,875 MMR | 4,950 MMR | 83 / 32 | 72.2% | 1.10 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,372 MMR | 4,644 MMR | 51 / 33 | 60.7% | 1.14 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 4,761 MMR | 4,786 MMR | 73 / 35 | 67.6% | 1.00 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 4,610 MMR | 4,610 MMR | 173 / 134 | 56.4% | 0.86 |