SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

gruby.geekay

PCLevel 928
Champion 1
5,693 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.

Season peaks

Highest RP
8,097 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
6,949 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 403 matches
Best K/D season
2.64
Y8S3 · Heavy Mettle · 68 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,693 RP
IChampion 15,739 RP
139 / 1192.7%1.84
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 15,239 RP
IChampion 15,259 RP
137 / 4376.1%2.05
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion5,014 RP
Champion5,014 RP
158 / 496.9%2.11
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,736 RP
Champion4,823 RP
161 / 3780.5%1.98
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,575 RP
Champion4,575 RP
75 / 3568.2%2.16
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,535 RP
Champion4,559 RP
81 / 3568.6%1.90
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,843 RP
Champion4,856 RP
172 / 3782.3%1.75
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,876 RP
Champion4,913 RP
197 / 4481.7%1.92
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,688 RP
Champion4,756 RP
101 / 889.4%2.06
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,771 RP
Champion4,817 RP
129 / 4175.9%1.93
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,598 RP
Champion4,632 RP
79 / 3170.5%1.83
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,646 RP
Champion4,646 RP
68 / 1879.1%2.05
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,560 RP
Champion4,560 RP
60 / 888.2%2.64
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,931 RP
Champion4,943 RP
156 / 1092.9%2.27
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion6,899 RP
Champion6,899 RP
203 / 1292.7%2.14
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion8,070 RP
Champion8,097 RP
192 / 3983.1%2.14
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
5,276 MMR
5,466 MMR
98 / 4568.5%1.62
Y7S2Vector Glare
5,670 MMR
5,670 MMR
87 / 5063.5%1.68
Y7S1Demon Veil
6,949 MMR
6,949 MMR
294 / 10973.0%1.71
Y6S4High Calibre
5,283 MMR
5,640 MMR
227 / 13462.7%1.56
Y6S3Crystal Guard
5,581 MMR
5,849 MMR
209 / 10666.3%1.45
Y6S2North Star
5,102 MMR
5,391 MMR
153 / 7566.8%1.37
Y6S1Crimson Heist
5,920 MMR
5,951 MMR
278 / 11968.3%1.76
Y5S4Neon Dawn
6,374 MMR
6,374 MMR
307 / 12865.2%1.86