SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

eupor.geekay

PCLevel 2,070
Champion 1
5,554 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,554 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,554 RP
K/D
1.72
Win rate
91.4%
Wins
117
Losses
11
Kills
699
Deaths
406

Rank points this season

77 updates
Rank points went from 4,900 on 14 Sept to 5,554 on 13 Oct, with a peak of 5,554 on 13 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
3,175
Win rate
63.8%
K/D
1.67
Kills
28,294
Wins
2,026
Losses
957

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked1,72579.0%1.539,441
Quick Match76549.0%1.422,622
Arcade65241.9%1.8316,047
Event2850.0%1.08152
Siege Cup425.0%0.8319
Dual Front1100.0%13.0013

About eupor.geekay's R6 stats

eupor.geekay is currently Champion 1 with 5,554 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 3,175 matches, eupor.geekay has a 63.8% win rate and a 1.67 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 1,725 matches.

FAQ

What rank is eupor.geekay in Rainbow Six Siege?

eupor.geekay is Champion 1 with 5,554 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is eupor.geekay's K/D in R6?

eupor.geekay's all-time K/D is 1.67, from 28,294 kills and 16,942 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.