R6 Siege stats
efiic-roso
PCLevel 1,245Banned
Champion 1
6,044 RP
Updated just now
Operator stats
| AshATK | 801 | 56.2% | 1.44 | 735 | 64.5% | 226h |
| Azami DEF | 605 | 67.4% | 1.08 | 430 | 55.8% | 204h |
| DokkaebiATK | 549 | 58.3% | 1.35 | 495 | 66.9% | 174h |
| TwitchATK | 520 | 60.2% | 1.44 | 401 | 52.4% | 158h |
| NomadATK | 500 | 62.8% | 1.49 | 439 | 53.5% | 145h |
| GrimATK | 451 | 56.5% | 1.09 | 310 | 55.2% | 142h |
| WardenDEF | 426 | 65.7% | 1.28 | 361 | 62.6% | 133h |
| SmokeDEF | 424 | 67.5% | 1.29 | 330 | 58.5% | 147h |
| DeimosATK | 420 | 52.9% | 1.09 | 319 | 44.5% | 136h |
| MuteDEF | 402 | 69.2% | 1.33 | 332 | 50.6% | 141h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 395 | 62.8% | 1.40 | 363 | 59.2% | 134h |
| VigilDEF | 388 | 63.4% | 1.34 | 357 | 60.2% | 125h |
| ElaDEF | 364 | 74.5% | 1.57 | 321 | 76.6% | 121h |
| GoyoDEF | 348 | 71.8% | 1.46 | 314 | 67.5% | 117h |
| AruniDEF | 336 | 71.1% | 1.53 | 320 | 52.2% | 124h |
| TubarãoDEF | 302 | 65.9% | 1.44 | 271 | 50.5% | 106h |
| WamaiDEF | 293 | 49.8% | 0.50 | 113 | 66.4% | 82h |
| ThatcherATK | 284 | 60.6% | 1.48 | 228 | 53.5% | 102h |
| LesionDEF | 280 | 68.2% | 1.33 | 236 | 68.6% | 97h |
| SolisDEF | 277 | 74.0% | 1.38 | 238 | 70.2% | 95h |
| MelusiDEF | 265 | 54.0% | 0.54 | 110 | 71.8% | 70h |
| IQATK | 256 | 59.4% | 1.52 | 246 | 51.6% | 84h |
| LionATK | 255 | 58.8% | 1.25 | 205 | 37.6% | 84h |
| AceATK | 249 | 57.0% | 1.20 | 183 | 59.6% | 83h |
| JägerDEF | 244 | 52.9% | 0.66 | 126 | 56.4% | 66h |
| DenariDEF | 210 | 71.4% | 1.44 | 189 | 72.5% | 77h |
| GlazATK | 204 | 63.2% | 1.43 | 195 | 46.1% | 73h |
| HibanaATK | 187 | 60.4% | 1.43 | 163 | 50.9% | 66h |
| MontagneATK | 185 | 59.5% | 0.59 | 74 | 32.4% | 64h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 184 | 63.0% | 1.34 | 168 | 72.6% | 62h |
| FenrirDEF | 183 | 70.5% | 1.37 | 153 | 68.6% | 72h |
| GridlockATK | 172 | 55.8% | 1.42 | 150 | 52.0% | 56h |
| SkopósDEF | 169 | 71.6% | 1.77 | 186 | 57.0% | 59h |
| BanditDEF | 161 | 73.9% | 1.25 | 114 | 45.6% | 59h |
| BlitzATK | 157 | 59.9% | 0.99 | 116 | 49.1% | 54h |
| ThermiteATK | 154 | 60.4% | 0.95 | 90 | 47.8% | 53h |
| RamATK | 154 | 54.5% | 1.39 | 136 | 55.1% | 60h |
| BlackbeardATK | 151 | 66.2% | 1.21 | 120 | 37.5% | 54h |
| BuckATK | 149 | 57.7% | 1.07 | 116 | 57.8% | 51h |
| MiraDEF | 149 | 75.2% | 1.71 | 137 | 67.2% | 53h |
| StrikerATK | 133 | 60.1% | 1.43 | 123 | 56.1% | 46h |
| CapitãoATK | 130 | 64.6% | 1.05 | 91 | 40.7% | 48h |
| ThornDEF | 128 | 66.4% | 1.35 | 107 | 52.3% | 48h |
| MozzieDEF | 128 | 71.1% | 1.35 | 108 | 59.3% | 43h |
| DocDEF | 122 | 70.5% | 1.72 | 122 | 76.2% | 43h |
| BravaATK | 116 | 62.9% | 1.42 | 105 | 51.4% | 45h |
| ClashDEF | 112 | 69.6% | 1.05 | 58 | 74.1% | 44h |
| FloresATK | 109 | 51.4% | 1.00 | 74 | 59.5% | 41h |
| OryxDEF | 96 | 72.9% | 1.67 | 92 | 75.0% | 32h |
| NøkkATK | 88 | 65.9% | 1.59 | 89 | 59.5% | 29h |
| KaidDEF | 81 | 70.4% | 0.96 | 55 | 49.1% | 28h |
| ZofiaATK | 81 | 64.2% | 1.14 | 67 | 62.7% | 32h |
| CastleDEF | 78 | 68.0% | 1.24 | 56 | 41.1% | 29h |
| EchoDEF | 68 | 63.2% | 1.00 | 46 | 76.1% | 25h |
| AlibiDEF | 67 | 76.1% | 1.63 | 67 | 74.6% | 23h |
| SentryDEF | 66 | 69.7% | 1.14 | 49 | 42.9% | 22h |
| CaveiraDEF | 61 | 78.7% | 1.48 | 46 | 8.7% | 19h |
| PulseDEF | 60 | 75.0% | 1.69 | 54 | 29.6% | 21h |
| KapkanDEF | 58 | 65.5% | 1.72 | 50 | 54.0% | 22h |
| FinkaATK | 56 | 69.6% | 1.81 | 58 | 56.9% | 20h |
| MaverickATK | 52 | 65.4% | 1.55 | 45 | 48.9% | 21h |
| AmaruATK | 51 | 62.8% | 1.17 | 42 | 54.8% | 17h |
| SledgeATK | 48 | 72.9% | 1.70 | 51 | 64.7% | 17h |
| RauoraATK | 48 | 47.9% | 0.81 | 26 | 42.3% | 20h |
| YingATK | 47 | 51.1% | 0.71 | 25 | 32.0% | 21h |
| SensATK | 45 | 68.9% | 1.16 | 36 | 44.4% | 17h |
| NoorDEF | 41 | 68.3% | 1.43 | 30 | 66.7% | 14h |
| FrostDEF | 41 | 75.6% | 2.00 | 48 | 60.4% | 17h |
| IanaATK | 31 | 38.7% | 1.35 | 31 | 64.5% | 10h |
| MaestroDEF | 25 | 68.0% | 1.70 | 17 | 58.8% | 10h |
| FuzeATK | 20 | 65.0% | 2.00 | 18 | 38.9% | 8h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 20 | 65.0% | 1.23 | 16 | 56.3% | 6h |
| OsaATK | 18 | 72.2% | 1.55 | 17 | 47.1% | 7h |
| KaliATK | 16 | 43.8% | 0.82 | 9 | 11.1% | 6h |
| JackalATK | 12 | 66.7% | 1.13 | 9 | 55.6% | 3h |
| RookDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 6 | 83.3% | 3h |
| TachankaDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 1.20 | 6 | 66.7% | 4h |
| ZeroATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |