R6 Siege stats
demonsword.5000
PCLevel 279
Platinum 5
3,040 RP
Updated just now
9 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S2
| AshATK | 35 | 40.0% | 1.44 | 36 | 69.4% | 9h |
| VigilDEF | 28 | 60.7% | 1.40 | 21 | 66.7% | 8h |
| TubarãoDEF | 11 | 27.3% | 0.80 | 8 | 37.5% | 3h |
| DokkaebiATK | 11 | 54.5% | 1.00 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h |
| AruniDEF | 11 | 81.8% | 2.50 | 15 | 53.3% | 4h |
| DeimosATK | 9 | 55.6% | 1.83 | 11 | 54.5% | 3h |
| TwitchATK | 8 | 37.5% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 4h |
| ElaDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 0.80 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h |
| LesionDEF | 7 | 28.6% | 0.83 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| Azami DEF | 6 | 33.3% | 0.40 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| BravaATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| AceATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MuteDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MelusiDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| HibanaATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| BanditDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RamATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ThornDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| NomadATK | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| WardenDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GoyoDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| FenrirDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FloresATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |