SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

ddo.-

PCLevel 877
Champion 1
5,507 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 2 hours ago.

Season peaks

Highest RP
6,127 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,268 MMR
Y6S3 · Crystal Guard · 172 matches
Best K/D season
1.42
Y9S3 · Twin Shells · 94 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,507 RP
IChampion 15,507 RP
177 / 4380.5%1.15
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 14,968 RP
IChampion 14,978 RP
203 / 12062.5%1.12
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,632 RP
Champion4,738 RP
99 / 3971.7%1.18
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,678 RP
Champion4,678 RP
106 / 6163.5%1.23
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,568 RP
Champion4,568 RP
60 / 2075.0%1.26
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,805 RP
Champion4,805 RP
101 / 3077.1%1.26
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,634 RP
Champion4,634 RP
69 / 2077.5%1.30
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,772 RP
Champion4,790 RP
95 / 2380.5%1.22
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,767 RP
Champion4,767 RP
84 / 1089.4%1.42
Y9S2New Blood
IIDiamond 24,304 RP
IIDiamond 24,304 RP
47 / 1971.2%1.37
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,673 RP
Champion4,673 RP
95 / 3672.0%1.41
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,516 RP
Champion4,549 RP
64 / 1478.0%1.42
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,916 RP
Champion4,916 RP
209 / 3785.0%1.41
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,592 RP
Champion4,799 RP
137 / 3480.1%1.42
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion5,097 RP
Champion5,365 RP
127 / 4474.3%1.38
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion6,018 RP
Champion6,127 RP
236 / 10170.0%1.25
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
5,003 MMR
5,047 MMR
68 / 4361.3%1.17
Y7S2Vector Glare
4,605 MMR
4,638 MMR
165 / 15351.2%1.17
Y7S1Demon Veil
5,058 MMR
5,158 MMR
123 / 8359.4%1.02
Y6S4High Calibre
5,056 MMR
5,093 MMR
107 / 6761.5%1.17
Y6S3Crystal Guard
5,191 MMR
5,268 MMR
112 / 6065.1%1.13
Y6S2North Star
4,464 MMR
5,092 MMR
112 / 7858.9%1.24