SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

d.i.n.o.

PCLevel 892
Champion 1
5,635 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,635 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,635 RP
K/D
1.43
Win rate
79.8%
Wins
229
Losses
58
Kills
1,453
Deaths
1,013

Rank points this season

162 updates
Rank points went from 4,790 on 15 Sept to 5,635 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 5,635 on 14 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
9,151
Win rate
50.6%
K/D
1.41
Kills
57,806
Wins
4,628
Losses
4,333
Headshot %
58.1%
From operator data
Time played
11,108h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked8,12351.2%1.3445,955
Arcade49942.9%1.839,499
Quick Match47047.2%1.731,954
Event5052.0%1.41330
Dual Front580.0%2.6740
Siege Cup450.0%1.0828

About d.i.n.o.'s R6 stats

d.i.n.o. is currently Champion 1 with 5,635 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 9,151 matches, d.i.n.o. has a 50.6% win rate and a 1.41 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 8,123 matches.

FAQ

What rank is d.i.n.o. in Rainbow Six Siege?

d.i.n.o. is Champion 1 with 5,635 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is d.i.n.o.'s K/D in R6?

d.i.n.o.'s all-time K/D is 1.41, from 57,806 kills and 40,896 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.