R6 Siege stats
chikcali
PCLevel 1,109
Champion 1
6,205 RP
Updated just now
Operator stats
| TwitchATK | 1,433 | 65.2% | 1.66 | 1,377 | 53.5% | 341h |
| AruniDEF | 1,375 | 76.7% | 1.88 | 1,432 | 47.8% | 328h |
| TubarãoDEF | 733 | 71.9% | 1.82 | 764 | 38.2% | 203h |
| KaidDEF | 648 | 78.7% | 1.84 | 624 | 30.6% | 179h |
| KapkanDEF | 591 | 75.1% | 1.79 | 613 | 55.1% | 134h |
| SkopósDEF | 532 | 72.9% | 2.09 | 632 | 58.2% | 117h |
| SentryDEF | 526 | 73.8% | 1.67 | 509 | 30.3% | 129h |
| GoyoDEF | 498 | 75.9% | 1.49 | 447 | 38.5% | 147h |
| LesionDEF | 479 | 69.3% | 1.48 | 432 | 68.1% | 123h |
| KaliATK | 471 | 62.9% | 1.41 | 416 | 27.4% | 111h |
| BravaATK | 466 | 59.7% | 1.22 | 364 | 56.3% | 132h |
| VigilDEF | 443 | 74.0% | 1.69 | 450 | 36.7% | 113h |
| AshATK | 431 | 59.6% | 1.52 | 416 | 67.5% | 122h |
| GlazATK | 420 | 68.6% | 1.54 | 401 | 36.2% | 98h |
| DokkaebiATK | 413 | 62.5% | 1.49 | 389 | 58.1% | 122h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 388 | 66.5% | 1.68 | 392 | 65.3% | 116h |
| ThermiteATK | 338 | 63.6% | 1.29 | 268 | 63.4% | 99h |
| AceATK | 325 | 53.9% | 1.23 | 265 | 63.8% | 93h |
| OsaATK | 294 | 64.0% | 1.51 | 259 | 62.5% | 74h |
| SolisDEF | 291 | 72.2% | 1.45 | 256 | 71.1% | 81h |
| DeimosATK | 280 | 56.1% | 1.12 | 217 | 40.1% | 89h |
| WamaiDEF | 275 | 74.9% | 1.68 | 261 | 74.7% | 83h |
| LionATK | 270 | 66.3% | 1.41 | 222 | 43.7% | 82h |
| NomadATK | 259 | 58.3% | 1.25 | 207 | 62.8% | 70h |
| DenariDEF | 251 | 75.7% | 1.66 | 222 | 72.5% | 62h |
| HibanaATK | 248 | 64.5% | 1.39 | 190 | 62.6% | 79h |
| MuteDEF | 243 | 70.0% | 1.53 | 204 | 46.6% | 75h |
| MaestroDEF | 235 | 70.6% | 1.50 | 172 | 43.0% | 56h |
| BuckATK | 226 | 59.7% | 1.36 | 204 | 63.7% | 78h |
| BlackbeardATK | 225 | 64.9% | 1.27 | 183 | 41.0% | 67h |
| ZofiaATK | 218 | 63.8% | 1.76 | 222 | 51.8% | 55h |
| MontagneATK | 214 | 69.2% | 0.87 | 111 | 46.0% | 61h |
| IQATK | 213 | 58.7% | 1.49 | 213 | 61.0% | 71h |
| StrikerATK | 198 | 63.6% | 1.73 | 208 | 64.9% | 61h |
| ThatcherATK | 177 | 61.6% | 1.29 | 135 | 54.1% | 59h |
| BlitzATK | 176 | 67.0% | 1.08 | 128 | 49.2% | 55h |
| GrimATK | 172 | 68.0% | 1.35 | 138 | 51.5% | 53h |
| FloresATK | 160 | 58.1% | 1.47 | 148 | 67.6% | 49h |
| IanaATK | 156 | 66.0% | 1.64 | 156 | 64.7% | 39h |
| Azami DEF | 153 | 74.5% | 1.67 | 137 | 63.5% | 48h |
| SledgeATK | 149 | 61.1% | 1.38 | 135 | 56.3% | 53h |
| WardenDEF | 146 | 67.8% | 1.27 | 117 | 53.0% | 48h |
| FuzeATK | 137 | 69.3% | 1.62 | 125 | 52.8% | 35h |
| MelusiDEF | 126 | 81.0% | 1.81 | 116 | 69.0% | 42h |
| CastleDEF | 122 | 70.5% | 1.48 | 105 | 61.9% | 38h |
| YingATK | 120 | 65.8% | 1.31 | 102 | 31.4% | 36h |
| GridlockATK | 117 | 60.7% | 1.59 | 110 | 65.5% | 42h |
| MozzieDEF | 116 | 64.7% | 1.61 | 121 | 69.4% | 36h |
| DocDEF | 116 | 62.9% | 1.07 | 88 | 77.3% | 34h |
| SmokeDEF | 115 | 79.1% | 1.65 | 89 | 52.8% | 32h |
| FrostDEF | 108 | 69.4% | 1.66 | 98 | 57.1% | 33h |
| ThornDEF | 104 | 73.1% | 2.06 | 105 | 63.8% | 31h |
| RauoraATK | 103 | 71.8% | 1.28 | 83 | 47.0% | 35h |
| RamATK | 95 | 65.3% | 1.41 | 86 | 59.3% | 37h |
| JägerDEF | 94 | 69.2% | 1.45 | 84 | 65.5% | 33h |
| FinkaATK | 89 | 57.3% | 1.21 | 68 | 61.8% | 28h |
| MaverickATK | 87 | 52.9% | 1.34 | 75 | 56.0% | 32h |
| MiraDEF | 87 | 71.3% | 1.38 | 58 | 65.5% | 31h |
| BanditDEF | 82 | 81.7% | 1.68 | 67 | 61.2% | 30h |
| CapitãoATK | 70 | 57.1% | 1.02 | 50 | 38.0% | 28h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 66 | 78.8% | 1.32 | 50 | 46.0% | 18h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 59 | 57.6% | 0.84 | 37 | 64.9% | 20h |
| FenrirDEF | 59 | 72.9% | 1.70 | 51 | 72.5% | 19h |
| NøkkATK | 55 | 58.2% | 1.31 | 46 | 39.1% | 18h |
| SensATK | 41 | 73.2% | 1.04 | 28 | 35.7% | 14h |
| ClashDEF | 39 | 59.0% | 0.84 | 16 | 56.3% | 14h |
| OryxDEF | 33 | 75.8% | 1.95 | 37 | 64.9% | 11h |
| AmaruATK | 31 | 67.7% | 1.72 | 31 | 35.5% | 11h |
| TachankaDEF | 30 | 76.7% | 1.58 | 30 | 40.0% | 9h |
| PulseDEF | 22 | 68.2% | 1.00 | 13 | 23.1% | 7h |
| ElaDEF | 19 | 63.2% | 1.08 | 13 | 61.5% | 6h |
| EchoDEF | 16 | 56.3% | 0.82 | 9 | 33.3% | 6h |
| CaveiraDEF | 15 | 80.0% | 1.11 | 10 | 20.0% | 4h |
| AlibiDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 1.10 | 11 | 72.7% | 5h |
| JackalATK | 11 | 36.4% | 1.20 | 12 | 50.0% | 3h |
| ZeroATK | 9 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h |
| RookDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| NoorDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |