SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

cen.oryn

PCLevel 1,623
Champion 1
6,298 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
6,298 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 6,298 RP
K/D
1.53
Win rate
85.0%
Wins
381
Losses
67
Kills
2,602
Deaths
1,696

Rank points this season

260 updates
Rank points went from 5,251 on 13 Sept to 6,298 on 13 Oct, with a peak of 6,298 on 13 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
8,631
Win rate
73.3%
K/D
1.58
Kills
66,650
Wins
6,323
Losses
2,133
Headshot %
63.7%
From operator data
Time played
11,673h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked7,03382.4%1.4836,833
Arcade1,26929.5%1.7128,355
Quick Match32046.9%1.751,359
Event633.3%1.7977
Siege Cup20.0%1.0912
Dual Front1100.0%4.6714

About cen.oryn's R6 stats

cen.oryn is currently Champion 1 with 6,298 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 8,631 matches, cen.oryn has a 73.3% win rate and a 1.58 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 7,033 matches.

FAQ

What rank is cen.oryn in Rainbow Six Siege?

cen.oryn is Champion 1 with 6,298 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is cen.oryn's K/D in R6?

cen.oryn's all-time K/D is 1.58, from 66,650 kills and 42,317 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.