R6 Siege stats
cadent.
PCLevel 1,081
Champion 1
5,695 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 2 hours ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,676 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,805 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 442 matches
Best K/D season
1.36
Y10S1 · Prep Phase · 488 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,695 RP | Champion 15,695 RP | 193 / 31 | 85.8% | 1.30 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 15,124 RP | Champion 15,124 RP | 207 / 67 | 75.5% | 1.08 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Diamond 14,454 RP | Champion4,565 RP | 71 / 32 | 68.9% | 1.19 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,689 RP | Champion4,693 RP | 126 / 58 | 68.5% | 1.15 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Diamond 34,254 RP | Diamond 34,254 RP | 45 / 10 | 78.9% | 1.10 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,532 RP | Champion4,532 RP | 68 / 24 | 73.1% | 1.26 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion5,598 RP | Champion5,675 RP | 454 / 34 | 93.0% | 1.36 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,983 RP | Champion4,987 RP | 203 / 33 | 86.0% | 1.20 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion5,096 RP | Champion5,195 RP | 232 / 13 | 94.7% | 1.35 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,879 RP | Champion4,879 RP | 128 / 28 | 80.5% | 1.26 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Diamond 14,401 RP | Champion4,788 RP | 201 / 89 | 68.8% | 1.08 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,656 RP | Champion4,729 RP | 157 / 66 | 70.4% | 1.12 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,688 RP | Champion4,822 RP | 233 / 113 | 67.0% | 1.21 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,695 RP | Champion5,079 RP | 348 / 88 | 79.3% | 1.26 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,969 RP | Champion6,136 RP | 499 / 267 | 64.9% | 1.06 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion5,473 RP | Champion6,676 RP | 313 / 177 | 63.7% | 1.02 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,583 MMR | 5,160 MMR | 393 / 319 | 55.0% | 1.01 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 4,674 MMR | 5,160 MMR | 240 / 224 | 51.6% | 1.02 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 5,013 MMR | 5,805 MMR | 242 / 197 | 54.8% | 1.14 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 3,588 MMR | 4,606 MMR | 301 / 296 | 50.3% | 0.92 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 3,745 MMR | 4,520 MMR | 213 / 209 | 50.0% | 0.90 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,013 MMR | 4,187 MMR | 244 / 231 | 51.3% | 0.88 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 3,437 MMR | 3,931 MMR | 305 / 282 | 51.7% | 0.88 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,241 MMR | 3,800 MMR | 567 / 549 | 50.4% | 0.92 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 2,941 MMR | 2,977 MMR | 99 / 85 | 53.2% | 1.01 |