SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

bmzyy

PCLevel 1,734
Champion 1
6,034 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
6,084 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,274 MMR
Y7S3 · Brutal Swarm · 396 matches
Best K/D season
1.44
Y9S2 · New Blood · 127 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 16,034 RP
IChampion 16,084 RP
237 / 4584.0%1.41
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 15,747 RP
IChampion 15,974 RP
305 / 12171.6%1.17
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,649 RP
Champion4,846 RP
228 / 7674.8%1.31
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,648 RP
Champion4,879 RP
269 / 9673.3%1.26
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,552 RP
Champion4,661 RP
96 / 4268.6%1.20
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,664 RP
Champion4,742 RP
154 / 5673.0%1.23
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,645 RP
Champion4,807 RP
243 / 10769.4%1.29
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,661 RP
Champion4,853 RP
246 / 9172.8%1.28
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,745 RP
Champion4,786 RP
225 / 7574.8%1.38
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,739 RP
Champion4,739 RP
90 / 3770.9%1.44
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,788 RP
Champion4,840 RP
218 / 11166.1%1.24
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,714 RP
Champion4,786 RP
385 / 21963.6%1.23
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,686 RP
Champion4,814 RP
383 / 20664.9%1.30
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,635 RP
Champion4,743 RP
184 / 12859.0%1.37
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion5,346 RP
Champion5,661 RP
311 / 23956.3%1.21
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion5,652 RP
Champion5,709 RP
211 / 18852.8%1.20
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
4,480 MMR
5,274 MMR
198 / 19850.0%1.11
Y7S2Vector Glare
4,774 MMR
5,063 MMR
90 / 5960.4%1.14
Y7S1Demon Veil
4,140 MMR
4,147 MMR
101 / 8653.7%1.27
Y6S4High Calibre
3,764 MMR
3,905 MMR
47 / 4450.0%1.32
Y6S3Crystal Guard
4,220 MMR
4,365 MMR
25 / 1759.5%1.26
Y6S2North Star
3,724 MMR
3,724 MMR
30 / 2060.0%1.28
Y6S1Crimson Heist
3,710 MMR
3,713 MMR
51 / 4254.8%1.26
Y5S4Neon Dawn
3,650 MMR
3,874 MMR
47 / 3358.8%1.20