SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

blaz.twis

PCLevel 1,544
Champion 1
5,962 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.

Season peaks

Highest RP
8,214 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
6,779 MMR
Y6S3 · Crystal Guard · 301 matches
Best K/D season
1.77
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · 575 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,962 RP
IChampion 16,122 RP
230 / 4483.9%1.76
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 16,897 RP
IChampion 16,897 RP
454 / 9582.7%1.50
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion5,044 RP
Champion5,123 RP
513 / 6289.2%1.77
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,800 RP
Champion4,975 RP
274 / 4186.4%1.73
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,796 RP
Champion5,089 RP
326 / 5585.6%1.70
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion5,003 RP
Champion5,119 RP
197 / 1492.9%1.73
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,941 RP
Champion5,065 RP
293 / 3888.5%1.68
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,854 RP
Champion4,967 RP
343 / 6085.1%1.69
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,870 RP
Champion4,955 RP
227 / 3786.0%1.76
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,809 RP
Champion4,853 RP
147 / 3480.3%1.71
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,800 RP
Champion4,825 RP
194 / 3981.9%1.63
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,831 RP
Champion4,987 RP
209 / 3386.0%1.56
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,895 RP
Champion4,984 RP
253 / 4584.9%1.67
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion5,043 RP
Champion5,043 RP
236 / 2989.1%1.46
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion6,851 RP
Champion7,011 RP
359 / 4688.6%1.66
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion8,214 RP
Champion8,214 RP
342 / 8779.7%1.67
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
5,736 MMR
6,077 MMR
126 / 2981.3%1.54
Y7S2Vector Glare
5,596 MMR
5,596 MMR
68 / 2275.6%1.56
Y7S1Demon Veil
6,148 MMR
6,581 MMR
227 / 7674.9%1.54
Y6S4High Calibre
5,800 MMR
6,377 MMR
171 / 6970.4%1.45
Y6S3Crystal Guard
6,015 MMR
6,779 MMR
221 / 7773.4%1.47
Y6S2North Star
5,243 MMR
5,597 MMR
165 / 8964.5%1.33
Y6S1Crimson Heist
5,416 MMR
5,529 MMR
132 / 6168.4%1.47
Y5S4Neon Dawn
4,902 MMR
5,071 MMR
140 / 8462.2%1.34
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
5,722 MMR
6,077 MMR
241 / 9671.5%1.38
Y5S2Steel Wave
5,457 MMR
5,530 MMR
256 / 10471.1%1.37
Y5S1Void Edge
5,479 MMR
5,552 MMR
452 / 20168.5%1.40
Y4S4Shifting Tides
5,556 MMR
6,091 MMR
451 / 19969.4%1.42
Y4S3Ember Rise
5,145 MMR
5,257 MMR
363 / 19664.8%1.25
Y4S2Phantom Sight
5,531 MMR
5,659 MMR
423 / 17170.9%1.53
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
5,752 MMR
5,807 MMR
448 / 18970.0%1.54
Y3S4Wind Bastion
5,787 MMR
5,788 MMR
345 / 15668.5%1.68
Y3S3Grim Sky
5,580 MMR
5,896 MMR
202 / 7472.7%1.57
Y3S2Para Bellum
5,831 MMR
5,855 MMR
317 / 12371.2%–
Y3S1Chimera
5,888 MMR
5,925 MMR
393 / 18167.4%–
Y2S4White Noise
6,346 MMR
6,358 MMR
439 / 16372.4%–