R6 Siege stats
beuster.-
PCLevel 1,350
Champion 1
5,541 RP
Updated just now
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,632 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,612 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 280 matches
Best K/D season
1.42
Y11S3 · Split Fire · 123 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,541 RP | Champion 15,563 RP | 107 / 16 | 87.0% | 1.42 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 24,801 RP | Champion 14,935 RP | 153 / 51 | 74.6% | 1.19 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,668 RP | Champion4,741 RP | 94 / 24 | 79.0% | 1.21 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,535 RP | Champion4,681 RP | 99 / 41 | 70.7% | 1.19 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,520 RP | Champion4,535 RP | 71 / 28 | 71.7% | 1.29 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,502 RP | Champion4,502 RP | 61 / 8 | 88.4% | 1.27 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,721 RP | Champion4,836 RP | 125 / 26 | 81.7% | 1.22 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,638 RP | Champion4,661 RP | 101 / 35 | 72.1% | 1.27 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,622 RP | Champion4,641 RP | 80 / 25 | 75.5% | 1.13 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,596 RP | Champion4,596 RP | 72 / 26 | 72.7% | 1.20 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,628 RP | Champion4,675 RP | 90 / 35 | 70.9% | 1.41 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,626 RP | Champion4,637 RP | 94 / 49 | 65.7% | 1.26 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,712 RP | Champion4,752 RP | 150 / 57 | 72.5% | 1.29 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,541 RP | Champion4,623 RP | 96 / 56 | 63.2% | 1.17 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,731 RP | Champion5,731 RP | 154 / 52 | 73.7% | 1.23 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion6,370 RP | Champion6,632 RP | 217 / 88 | 71.1% | 1.19 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 5,106 MMR | 5,115 MMR | 111 / 81 | 57.5% | 1.01 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 4,745 MMR | 4,911 MMR | 161 / 123 | 56.3% | 1.02 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 5,516 MMR | 5,612 MMR | 173 / 107 | 61.8% | 1.07 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 5,049 MMR | 5,140 MMR | 208 / 155 | 57.1% | 1.02 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 5,037 MMR | 5,037 MMR | 252 / 192 | 56.8% | 1.03 |
| Y6S2North Star | 5,228 MMR | 5,228 MMR | 299 / 226 | 56.6% | 0.98 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 5,076 MMR | 5,322 MMR | 271 / 212 | 56.1% | 1.01 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 4,572 MMR | 5,011 MMR | 290 / 242 | 54.1% | 1.06 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 5,104 MMR | 5,360 MMR | 256 / 210 | 54.5% | 1.11 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 4,417 MMR | 4,434 MMR | 374 / 287 | 56.2% | 1.10 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 4,413 MMR | 4,414 MMR | 176 / 159 | 52.2% | 1.03 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 3,303 MMR | 3,972 MMR | 147 / 150 | 49.5% | 0.94 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 3,434 MMR | 3,690 MMR | 91 / 79 | 52.3% | 0.88 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 3,463 MMR | 3,498 MMR | 160 / 139 | 53.0% | 0.92 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 3,292 MMR | 3,670 MMR | 98 / 89 | 51.3% | 0.81 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 3,602 MMR | 3,780 MMR | 173 / 156 | 52.3% | 0.95 |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 3,469 MMR | 3,924 MMR | 136 / 135 | 50.0% | 1.03 |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 3,572 MMR | 3,629 MMR | 257 / 233 | 51.9% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 3,542 MMR | 3,826 MMR | 272 / 259 | 50.9% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 3,962 MMR | 4,123 MMR | 194 / 172 | 52.4% | – |
| Y2S3Blood Orchid | 3,654 MMR | 3,876 MMR | 164 / 150 | 51.9% | – |
| Y2S2Health | 3,212 MMR | 3,247 MMR | 333 / 309 | 51.6% | – |