R6 Siege stats
asa.rebels
PCLevel 1,762
Champion 1
5,636 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 59 min ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
9,362 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
6,080 MMR
Y7S3 · Brutal Swarm · 101 matches
Best K/D season
1.87
Y8S2 · Dread Factor · 369 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,636 RP | Champion 15,636 RP | 146 / 20 | 88.0% | 1.81 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 16,081 RP | Champion 16,131 RP | 352 / 73 | 82.8% | 1.63 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,982 RP | Champion5,078 RP | 293 / 44 | 86.7% | 1.77 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,778 RP | Champion4,865 RP | 159 / 32 | 83.2% | 1.58 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,932 RP | Champion4,936 RP | 216 / 28 | 88.5% | 1.61 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,860 RP | Champion4,923 RP | 159 / 21 | 87.8% | 1.67 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion5,367 RP | Champion5,367 RP | 398 / 55 | 87.7% | 1.70 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,771 RP | Champion5,019 RP | 568 / 115 | 83.2% | 1.73 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion5,030 RP | Champion5,034 RP | 218 / 35 | 85.8% | 1.61 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,578 RP | Champion4,613 RP | 84 / 34 | 71.2% | 1.59 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,789 RP | Champion4,930 RP | 248 / 40 | 85.2% | 1.66 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,804 RP | Champion4,966 RP | 326 / 53 | 85.6% | 1.76 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,971 RP | Champion5,082 RP | 371 / 49 | 88.3% | 1.76 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion5,309 RP | Champion5,309 RP | 345 / 24 | 93.5% | 1.87 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion6,767 RP | Champion6,779 RP | 590 / 78 | 88.1% | 1.73 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion9,326 RP | Champion9,362 RP | 313 / 45 | 87.4% | 1.71 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 6,080 MMR | 6,080 MMR | 86 / 14 | 85.1% | 1.72 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 5,233 MMR | 5,367 MMR | 75 / 25 | 74.3% | 1.63 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 5,493 MMR | 5,568 MMR | 81 / 20 | 80.2% | 1.66 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 5,994 MMR | 6,010 MMR | 127 / 37 | 77.0% | 1.66 |