SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

adankeke

PCLevel 1,059
Champion 1
5,618 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,618 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,618 RP
K/D
1.28
Win rate
81.1%
Wins
150
Losses
35
Kills
857
Deaths
667

Rank points this season

104 updates
Rank points went from 4,813 on 15 Sept to 5,618 on 13 Oct, with a peak of 5,618 on 13 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
10,257
Win rate
60.5%
K/D
1.15
Kills
55,224
Wins
6,210
Losses
3,830
Headshot %
46.1%
From operator data
Time played
7,511h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked8,86363.5%1.0738,836
Arcade75633.1%1.4213,916
Quick Match31466.9%1.581,272
Event9659.4%1.26638
Siege Cup450.0%0.368
Dual Front333.3%1.7521

About adankeke's R6 stats

adankeke is currently Champion 1 with 5,618 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 10,257 matches, adankeke has a 60.5% win rate and a 1.15 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 8,863 matches.

FAQ

What rank is adankeke in Rainbow Six Siege?

adankeke is Champion 1 with 5,618 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is adankeke's K/D in R6?

adankeke's all-time K/D is 1.15, from 55,224 kills and 48,078 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.